Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+1.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+69.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HR
← Back to All Properties