Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+73.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7DX
← Back to All Properties