Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,000
+22.9%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EG
← Back to All Properties