Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE LEYS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+85.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+31.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+104.5%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QF
← Back to All Properties