Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAWTHORNE CLOSE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
-16.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+264.5%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UF
← Back to All Properties