8, CALDERVALE AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£251,000+69.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1