Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£411,000
+67.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+2.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+42.7%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 12 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PY
← Back to All Properties