Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NINFIELD COURT, SALVINGTON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.4%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£264,050
+51.8%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+212.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8UR
← Back to All Properties