7, HILLCREST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£180,000+55.2%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Other
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+101.9%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Other
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,450+10.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Other
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Other
Sale #1