Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, GREEN ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
-17.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+132.6%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8AL
← Back to All Properties