Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRINCE ALBERT DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-9.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+166.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8LP
← Back to All Properties