157, WEST AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+101.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+45.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1