Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAYFIELD AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+11.7%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-21.2%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5EJ
← Back to All Properties