Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LOUDON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+266.6%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1JN
← Back to All Properties