40, SOUTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN8 4PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,500+151.0%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+36.1%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 11 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1