Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,500
+75.6%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 18 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QP
← Back to All Properties