Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLIAM ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+79.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+36.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+91.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6LW
← Back to All Properties