Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, SKIPTON ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£160,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+216.3%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£160,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,300
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9BQ
← Back to All Properties