Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DEVANA GARDENS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+9.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£474,995
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7FA
← Back to All Properties