Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRUN GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
-6.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+124.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6PG
← Back to All Properties