32, DUCKWORTH TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 5HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000-13.9%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+281.3%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000-8.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1