Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, BALDWINS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+39.4%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+26.7%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0QB
← Back to All Properties