Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THIRLMERE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+36.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+31.3%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+49.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3SY
← Back to All Properties