Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KERRIDGE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,250
Last Sold Price
13 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,250
+50.4%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2QW
← Back to All Properties