Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRADMORE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+80.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 27 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DS
← Back to All Properties