Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BLACKBIRD DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£115,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+56.7%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,245
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GQ
← Back to All Properties