41, NORTHGATE STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£94,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+147.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£94,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,150+39.5%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1