FLAT 617, COLONNADE HOUSE, 201, SUNBRIDGE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 2BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.9%
Price Change
-£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,500-58.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1