51, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+123.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+38.1%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+117.2%
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1