43, TUSCAN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 5GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.4%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+199.4%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+20.8%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1