Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£640,000
+39.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£460,000
+22.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£374,500
+49.8%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£124,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+47.1%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£79,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NP
← Back to All Properties