Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+42.5%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,250
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GX
← Back to All Properties