4, TAVISTOCK CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+12.2%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950+11.5%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+174.1%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1