54, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£88,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+58.7%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£88,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,200
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1