11, FLEECE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 2EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000+3.9%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,800+99.3%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1