Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, SUTTON ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.9%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-34.9%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Terraced
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+23.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+69.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4EU
← Back to All Properties