36, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+44.4%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995+28.6%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Detached
+£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1