Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CROFT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+77.5%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 13 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3HJ
← Back to All Properties