33, WOODFARM ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+101.4%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+40.4%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1