Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CYGNET WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,482
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.4%
Price Change
-£65,518 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,482
-37.4%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Terraced
-£65,518 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9LY
← Back to All Properties