Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHERRY TREES, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+24.2%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+416.7%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-10.8%
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 4 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DT
← Back to All Properties