55, LANCASTER AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,500+143.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1