39, WEBSTER WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000-3.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+178.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1