17, GRENVILLE WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+65.7%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+0.9%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+116.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+166.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1