Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WEDGEWOOD DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.5%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3FJ
← Back to All Properties