Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, OAKDENE ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH3 7JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£545,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,500
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH3 7JU
← Back to All Properties