Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUNTERS WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+183.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+28.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2TH
← Back to All Properties