Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+7.0%
Sold on 6 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties