Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+54.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+229.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1AP
← Back to All Properties