Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+92.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5SN
← Back to All Properties